DJ Perpetrator

Real Name:
Edwin van Santen
Profile:
Dutch Hardcore Techno producer and DJ.
After several years of illness, Edwin van Santen died on May 25th, 2006 due to lung cancer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: