Wynter Gordon

Real Name:
Diana Eve Paris Gordon
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 25 August 1988 in Queens, New York, US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

7567882605 Wynter Gordon - With The Music I Die album art Wynter Gordon With The Music I Die(CD, Album) Big Beat, Atlantic 7567882605 Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Wynter Gordon - Sugar album art Flo Rida Feat. Wynter* Flo Rida Feat. Wynter* - Sugar (Single, Maxi) Atlantic none US 2009 Sell This Version
12C2PX174 Wynter Gordon - I Feel Love album art Rhythm Masters & MYNC* Feat Wynter Gordon Rhythm Masters & MYNC* Feat Wynter Gordon - I Feel Love (Single, Maxi) Cr2 Records 12C2PX174 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Dirty Talk (The Remixes) album art Wynter Gordon Dirty Talk (The Remixes) (Single, Maxi) Big Beat none Benelux 2009 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Believer album art Freemasons Feat. Wynter Gordon Freemasons Feat. Wynter Gordon - Believer (Single, EP, Maxi) Loaded Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Dirty Talk / Beside U album art Wynter Gordon / Fabian Gray & Emanuele (10) Wynter Gordon / Fabian Gray & Emanuele (10) - Dirty Talk / Beside U(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Believer (REMIXES) album art Freemasons Feat. Wynter Gordon Freemasons Feat. Wynter Gordon - Believer (REMIXES)(CDr, Advance, Maxi, Promo) Warner Music Denmark, Atlantic none Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
UL 3144, none Wynter Gordon - Ladi Dadi album art Steve Aoki Feat. Wynter Gordon Steve Aoki Feat. Wynter Gordon - Ladi Dadi (Single, EP) Ultra Records, Dim Mak Records UL 3144, none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - With The Music I Die EP album art Wynter Gordon With The Music I Die EP (EP) Big Beat none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Til Death (The Remixes) album art Wynter Gordon Til Death (The Remixes) (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Big Beat none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Buy My Love (Remixes) album art Wynter Gordon Buy My Love (Remixes) (Single) Big Beat none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Take Me Away album art Marvin Priest Featuring Wynter Gordon Marvin Priest Featuring Wynter Gordon - Take Me Away(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Australia Pty Ltd none Australia 2011
none Wynter Gordon - Human Condition: Doleo album art Wynter Gordon Human Condition: Doleo (EP) Not On Label (Wynter Gordon Self-released) none 2012
none Wynter Gordon Still Getting Younger(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Wynter Gordon) none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - Human Condition Pt 2: Sanguine album art Wynter Gordon Human Condition Pt 2: Sanguine (EP) Not On Label (Wynter Gordon Self-released) none 2013
none Wynter Gordon - Five Needle album art Wynter Gordon Five Needle(5xFile, AAC, EP) Harvest none US 2015

Miscellaneous

075679958891 Wynter Gordon - Follow You album art Deniz Koyu Ft. Wynter Gordon Deniz Koyu Ft. Wynter Gordon - Follow You Big Beat 075679958891 UK 2012
NEWBD071 Wynter Gordon - Speak Up album art Laidback Luke Ft. Wynter Gordon Laidback Luke Ft. Wynter Gordon - Speak Up (Single) Mixmash Records NEWBD071 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Wynter Gordon - 5 Song Sampler album art Wynter Gordon 5 Song Sampler(CDr, Smplr) Fly-Life Inc none US Unknown Sell This Version