Ad

Denis Pantis

Denis Pantis

Real Name:Denis Spiros Pantis
Profile:

Canadian singer, songwriter, manager, producer and record company executive from Montréal born 1942. Brother of John Pantis.

Aliases:Cyril Cendrillon, Danté (5)
In Groups:Denis & Les Panthères
Variations:
Viewing All | Denis Pantis

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0