Bobby Vinton

Real Name:
Stanley Robert Vinton, Jr.
Profile:
American pop music singer, born on April 16, 1935 in Canonsburg, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BN 579 Bobby Vinton - Dancing At The Hop album art Bobby Vinton Dancing At The Hop(LP) Epic BN 579 USA & Canada 1960 Sell This Version
LEA 10016 Bobby Vinton - Bobby Vinton Sings The Big Ones album art Bobby Vinton Bobby Vinton Sings The Big Ones (Album) Epic LEA 10016 US 1962 Sell This Version
37282 Bobby Vinton - Roses Are Red album art Bobby Vinton Roses Are Red (Album) Epic 37282 Brazil 1962 Sell This Version
BN 26049 Bobby Vinton - The Greatest Hits Of The Golden Groups album art Bobby Vinton The Greatest Hits Of The Golden Groups (Album) Epic BN 26049 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
CL-5045 Bobby Vinton - Blue On Blue album art Bobby Vinton Blue On Blue (Album) Epic CL-5045 Mexico 1963 Sell This Version
33sx 1649 Bobby Vinton - Tell Me Why album art Bobby Vinton Tell Me Why (Album) Epic 33sx 1649 UK 1964 Sell This Version
LN 24122 Bobby Vinton - A Very Merry Christmas album art Bobby Vinton A Very Merry Christmas (Album, Comp) Epic LN 24122 US 1964 Sell This Version
BN 26081 Bobby Vinton - There! I've Said It Again album art Bobby Vinton There! I've Said It Again (Album) Epic BN 26081 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
N7-26081 Bobby Vinton - There! I've Said It Again album art Bobby Vinton There! I've Said It Again(7", MiniAlbum) Epic N7-26081 US 1964 Sell This Version
LN 24154 Bobby Vinton - Bobby Vinton Sings For Lonely Nights album art Bobby Vinton Bobby Vinton Sings For Lonely Nights Epic LN 24154 US 1965 Sell This Version
LN 24170 Bobby Vinton - Drive-In Movie Time : Bobby Vinton Sings Great Motion Picture Themes album art Bobby Vinton Drive-In Movie Time : Bobby Vinton Sings Great Motion Picture Themes (Album) Epic LN 24170 US 1965 Sell This Version
LN 24136 Bobby Vinton - Mr. Lonely album art Bobby Vinton Mr. Lonely (Album) Epic LN 24136 US 1964 Sell This Version
33SX 1725 Bobby Vinton - Laughing On The Outside (Crying On The Inside) album art Bobby Vinton Laughing On The Outside (Crying On The Inside)(LP, Album, Mono) Columbia 33SX 1725 UK 1965 Sell This Version
LN 24182 Bobby Vinton - Bobby Vinton Sings Satin Pillows And Careless album art Bobby Vinton Bobby Vinton Sings Satin Pillows And Careless (Album) Epic LN 24182 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
LN 24203 Bobby Vinton - Live At The Copa album art Bobby Vinton With The Village Stompers Bobby Vinton With The Village Stompers - Live At The Copa (Album) Epic LN 24203 US 1966 Sell This Version
BN 26188 Bobby Vinton - Country Boy album art Bobby Vinton Country Boy Epic BN 26188 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
LN 24341 Bobby Vinton - Please Love Me Forever album art Bobby Vinton Please Love Me Forever (Album) Epic LN 24341 US 1967 Sell This Version
LN 24245 Bobby Vinton - Sings The Newest Hits album art Bobby Vinton Sings The Newest Hits (Album) Epic LN 24245 US 1967 Sell This Version
BN 26382 Bobby Vinton - Take Good Care Of My Baby album art Bobby Vinton Take Good Care Of My Baby (Album) Epic BN 26382 US 1968 Sell This Version
BN 26437 Bobby Vinton - I Love How You Love Me album art Bobby Vinton I Love How You Love Me (Album) Epic BN 26437 US 1968 Sell This Version
N18 10216 Bobby Vinton - Vinton album art Bobby Vinton Vinton (Album) EPIC N18 10216 US 1969 Sell This Version
BN 26542 Bobby Vinton - Instrumental Sounds Of Love album art Bobby Vinton Instrumental Sounds Of Love (Album) EPIC BN 26542 Canada 1970 Sell This Version
BN 26540 Bobby Vinton - My Elusive Dreams album art Bobby Vinton My Elusive Dreams (Album) Epic BN 26540 US 1970 Sell This Version
KH 30379 Bobby Vinton - To Each His Own album art Bobby Vinton To Each His Own (Comp, Album) Harmony (4) KH 30379 US 1971 Sell This Version
EA31642 Bobby Vinton - Sealed With A Kiss album art Bobby Vinton Sealed With A Kiss (Album) Epic EA31642 1972 Sell This Version