Matt (5)

Real Name:
Matthieu Gore
Profile:
Born September 30, 1977.

Matt Houston or just Matt, is a French R&B singer songwriter and record producer from Sainte-Anne, Guadeloupe.

Contact e-mail address: Matthoustongore [at] gmail [dot] com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Matt (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

Matt (5) - Matt album art Matt (5) Matt (Album) Barclay France 1999 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - R&B 2 Rue album art Matt (5) R&B 2 Rue (Album) Barclay France 2001 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Chant De Bataille album art Matt (5) Chant De Bataille (Album) Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Phoenix 2006 album art Matt (5) Phoenix 2006 (Album) Universal Music Publishing France 2006 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - Anthologie 1998-2007 album art Matt (5) Anthologie 1998-2007(2xCD, Mixtape) On The Track none France 2008 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - Papa Est Back album art Matt (5) Papa Est Back(CD, Album) On The Track Publishing none France 2010 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Racines album art Matt Houston* Racines (Album) On The Track France 2012 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - LIbra album art Matt (5) LIbra(CD, Album) OnthetracK Inc. none France 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Matt (5) - 12/0013 album art Matt (5) 12/0013 (Single) Barclay France 1998 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Je Tuerai Le Mâle album art Matt (5) Je Tuerai Le Mâle (Single, Maxi, EP) Universal, Voix Publik France 1998 Sell This Version
2982 Matt (5) - 12/0013 / Je Tuerai Le Male album art Matt (5) 12/0013 / Je Tuerai Le Male(12", Promo, Sti) Universal 2982 France 1998 Sell This Version
MCAF0070 Matt (5) - On Dit Quoi ? album art Matt (5) On Dit Quoi ?(12", Promo) Universal MCAF0070 France 1998 Sell This Version
0242 Matt (5) - Je Croyais En Toi album art Matt (5) & La Brigade Matt (5) & La Brigade - Je Croyais En Toi(12", Promo) Barclay 0242 France 2000 Sell This Version
0299 Matt (5) - Cybersex album art Matt (5) Cybersex(12") Barclay 0299 France 2000 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - R&B 2 Rue album art Matt (5) R&B 2 Rue (Single) Barclay France 2001 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Cendrillon Du Ghetto album art Matt (5) Feat. Lord Kossity Matt (5) Feat. Lord Kossity - Cendrillon Du Ghetto (Single) Barclay France 2001 Sell This Version
570482-2 Matt (5) - Dans La Peau D'un Dealer album art Matt (5) Dans La Peau D'un Dealer(CD, Single) Voix Publik 570482-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - Hip-Hop 2 Rue album art Matt (5) Featuring Don Choa (FF)* Matt (5) Featuring Don Choa (FF)* - Hip-Hop 2 Rue(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label none France 2001 Sell This Version
589 952 0, 589 722 9, 570 831-2 Matt (5) - Matt album art Matt (5) Matt(DVD-V + CD, Single) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay 589 952 0, 589 722 9, 570 831-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
Matt (5) - Miss album art Matt (5) Miss (Single) Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - Paparazzi album art Matt (5) Paparazzi(CDr, Single, Promo) Barclay none France 2003 Sell This Version
7505 Matt (5) - Le Test album art Matt (5) Le Test(12") Barclay 7505 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
10446 Matt (5) - Shorty album art Matt (5) Shorty(12", Maxi) Universal, Barclay 10446 France 2004 Sell This Version
11004 Matt (5) Le Test(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay 11004 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Matt (5) - Appelle Les Pompiers album art Romano Daking Featuring Matt (5) Romano Daking Featuring Matt (5) - Appelle Les Pompiers(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Not On Label none France 2011

Videos (57) Edit