Claude Vasori

Claude Vasori

Real Name:
Claude Andre Erminio Vasori
Profile:
French musician/composer, born Sept 12th, 1930.
Father of Patrick Vasori
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Claude Vasori Discography

Albums

MPI/LP 517 Claude Vasori Rythme Et Vacances(10", Mono) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 517 France 1968 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 520 Claude Vasori / Daniel Janin Claude Vasori / Daniel Janin - Sports - Pop - Gags - Sweet(10", Mono) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 520 France 1968 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 514 Claude Vasori Rythmes Actuels(10", Mono) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 514 France 1968 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 529 Claude Vasori Musique Pop Pour Images En Mouvement(LP) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 529 France 1970 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 528 Claude Vasori / Vladimir Cosma Claude Vasori / Vladimir Cosma - Musique Pour L'Image N°28(LP) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 528 France 1970 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 541 Claude Vasori Energie(LP) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 541 France 1972 Sell This Version
MPI/LP 536 Claude Vasori / Robert Viger / Daniel Janin Claude Vasori / Robert Viger / Daniel Janin - Cocktail D'Images(LP) Musique Pour L'Image MPI/LP 536 France 1972 Sell This Version
PSI 3038 Claude Vasori Ionic Scrabble(LP) PSI PSI 3038 France 1974 Sell This Version
30 CV 954 Claude Vasori Et L. Marischal* Claude Vasori Et L. Marischal* - Surprise-Party... Dans Le Vent(LP) Musidisc 30 CV 954 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

450 V 211 Claude Vasori Marie Marie(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 211 France 1959 Sell This Version
450 V 297 Claude Vasori L'Absent / Sacrée Fille / Un Tonnerre de Joie / Tes Yeux(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 297 France 1960 Sell This Version
450 V 383 Claude Vasori C'Est Gagné / Trois Petits Jours / Et Voilà C'Est L'Amour / How High The Moon (7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 383 France 1961 Sell This Version
450 V 397 Claude Vasori Foxes(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 397 France 1961 Sell This Version
450 V 414 Claude Vasori En Vacances En Italie(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 414 France 1961 Sell This Version
70 487 M Claude Vasori ... Et Satan Conduit Le Bal(7", EP) Barclay 70 487 M France 1962 Sell This Version
27.134 Claude Vasori Le Gran M(7", EP) Discophon 27.134 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
90S352 Claude Vasori Bande Originale Extraite De La 2eme Série Du Feuilleton Televisé "Le Temps Des Copains"(7", EP) Versailles (2) 90S352 France 1962 Sell This Version
JM.010 Claude Vasori / Vincent Geminiani Claude Vasori / Vincent Geminiani - Tic-Splasch / Ophis Le Serpentaire(7") Jazzman JM.010 UK 2000 Sell This Version
4591 ets Claude Vasori Joyeux Anniversaire(7", EP) Trianon 4591 ets France Unknown Sell This Version
450.769 Claude Vasori Bumble Bee Samba(7", EP) Decca 450.769 France Unknown Sell This Version
17.353, 17353 Raymond Falgayrac Orchestre Direction C. Vasori* / Guy Christian Et Son Orchestre Raymond Falgayrac Orchestre Direction C. Vasori* / Guy Christian Et Son Orchestre - La Chanson Du Grillon - Les Criquets(7", EP) Panorama (4), Panorama (4) 17.353, 17353 France Unknown Sell This Version
450 V 320 Claude Vasori Fox(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 450 V 320 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

D-3503 Claude Vasori Gran Orquesta* Canciones y ritmos que triunfan(LP, Album, Comp) Discorama (2) D-3503 Spain 1965 Sell This Version