Fred Knoblock

Fred Knoblock

Real Name:
James Fred Knobloch
Profile:
American country singer-songwriter, born April 28, 1953, Jackson, Mississippi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1550477]

Artist

Fred Knoblock Discography Tracks

Albums

Fred Knoblock Why Not Me (Album) Scotti Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fred Knoblock Why Not Me / Can I Get A Wish (Single) Scotti Bros. Records Germany 1980 Sell This Version
SB 607 Fred Knoblock Let Me Love You(7", Single, Promo) Scotti Bros. Records SB 607 US 1980 Sell This Version
Fred Knoblock And Susan Anton Fred Knoblock And Susan Anton - Killin' Time (Single) Scotti Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version
K 11646 Fred Knoblock Killin' Time(7") Scotti Bros. Records K 11646 UK 1980 Sell This Version
ZS5 02434 Fred Knoblock Memphis(7", Single, Promo) Scotti Bros. Records ZS5 02434 US 1981 Sell This Version
ZS5 02752 Fred Knoblock I Had It All(7", Promo) Scotti Bros. Records ZS5 02752 US 1982 Sell This Version