Jason Desrouleaux

Real Name:
Jason Joel Desrouleaux
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 21 September 1989 in Miramar, Florida, USA.
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

9362495596 Jason Desrouleaux - Future History album art Jason Derülo* Fight For You Jason Derülo* - Future History (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records 9362495596 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
9362-49276-1, 9362492761 Jason Desrouleaux - Everything Is 4 album art Jason Derulo Trade Hearts Jason Derulo - Everything Is 4 (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights 9362-49276-1, 9362492761 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Jason Desrouleaux - Take You Dancing album art Jason Derulo Jason Derulo - Take You Dancing(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none Europe 2020

Writing & Arrangement

B0010351-02 Jason Desrouleaux - 5 Star Stunna album art Birdman (2) Bossy (as J. Desrouleaux) Birdman (2) - 5 Star Stunna (Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Records B0010351-02 US 2007 Sell This Version
1768848 Jason Desrouleaux - Tha Carter III album art Lil Wayne Playing With Fire (as J. Desrouleaux) Lil Wayne - Tha Carter III (Album) Cash Money Records, Island Records Group, Universal Motown 1768848 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Jason Desrouleaux - In My Head album art Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo* - In My Head (Single, EP) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
PR016840 Jason Desrouleaux - Whatcha Say album art Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo* - Whatcha Say (Single, Maxi) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records PR016840 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
7930189214-2 Jason Desrouleaux - Kidz Bop 17 album art Kidz Bop Kids Replay (as Desrouleaux) Kidz Bop Kids - Kidz Bop 17(CD, Album) Razor & Tie 7930189214-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
0093624966654 Jason Desrouleaux - Solo album art Iyaz Iyaz - Solo(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group 0093624966654 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
none Jason Desrouleaux - What If album art Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo* - What If (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Beluga Heights none UK 2010 Sell This Version
9362-49670-2, 9362496702 Jason Desrouleaux - Jason Derülo album art Jason Derülo* Jason Derülo* - Jason Derülo (Album) Beluga Heights, Warner Bros. Records 9362-49670-2, 9362496702 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
5249829572 Jason Desrouleaux - 100% Hits: 20th Anniversary Collection album art Various Whatcha Say Various - 100% Hits: 20th Anniversary Collection (Comp) Warner Music Australia 5249829572 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Jason Desrouleaux - Replay album art Iyaz Iyaz - Replay (Maxi, Single) Reprise Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
06007 5331927 (7) Jason Desrouleaux - The Dome Vol. 56 album art Various One In A Million (Album Version) Various - The Dome Vol. 56(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5331927 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
2564682182 Jason Desrouleaux - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Official Catwalk Hits Taken From The TV Show 2010 album art Various Replay (as J. Desrouleaux) and 1 more… Various - Germany's Next Topmodel - The Official Catwalk Hits Taken From The TV Show 2010(2xCD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound 2564682182 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
5249824582 Various Replay (as J. Desrouleaux) and 1 more… Various - Street Jams(CD, Comp) Rhino Records (2), Universal Music New Zealand 5249824582 New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
509999 05403 2 5 Jason Desrouleaux - Now! 16 album art Various Ridin' Solo Various - Now! 16(CD, Comp) EMI 509999 05403 2 5 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
90712029 Jason Desrouleaux - www.elementgirls.de album art Various Replay and 1 more… Various - www.elementgirls.de(CD, Comp) EMI 90712029 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
060075330527 (0) Jason Desrouleaux - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 23 album art Various Solo (Album Version) and 1 more… Various - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 23(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075330527 (0) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
50999 946433 2 9 Jason Desrouleaux - Best Of 2010 (Die Hits Des Jahres) album art Various Replay and 1 more… Various - Best Of 2010 (Die Hits Des Jahres)(2xCD, Comp) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMI 50999 946433 2 9 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
06007 5330233(0) Jason Desrouleaux - The Dome Vol. 55 album art Various Solo (Album Version) and 1 more… Various - The Dome Vol. 55(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5330233(0) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498-3301-2-6 Jason Desrouleaux - Black Magic (The Best Of R&B 2010) album art Various Replay and 1 more… Various - Black Magic (The Best Of R&B 2010)(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Group Central Europe 5052498-3301-2-6 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
0075329811 Jason Desrouleaux - Pure(ly) Acoustic 3 album art Various Whatcha Say (Acoustic Version) Various - Pure(ly) Acoustic 3(CD, Comp) Universal Music Canada, EMI 0075329811 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
06007 5328275 (5) Jason Desrouleaux - The Dome Vol. 54 album art Various Replay (Album Version) and 1 more… Various - The Dome Vol. 54(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5328275 (5) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
FRL30143-2 Jason Desrouleaux - Punk Goes Pop 3 album art Various In My Head Various - Punk Goes Pop 3(CD, Comp + CD, Smplr) Fearless Records FRL30143-2 US 2010 Sell This Version