Sky Ferreira

Real Name:
Sky Tonia Ferreira
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, model, and actress, born 8 July 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Sky Ferreira - Night Time, My Time album art Sky Ferreira Night Time, My Time (Album, EP) Capitol Records none US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sky Ferreira - Obsession album art Sky Ferreira Obsession (Single) Capitol Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - One album art Sky Ferreira One (Single, EP) Parlophone, Capitol Records, Parlophone, Capitol Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - 17 album art Sky Ferreira 17(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none USA, Canada & UK 2010
none Sky Ferreira - As If! album art Sky Ferreira As If! (EP) Capitol Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - Ghost album art Sky Ferreira Ghost (EP) Capitol Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - Red Lips album art Sky Ferreira Red Lips(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none USA & Canada 2012
5099992849327, FERREIRA1 Sky Ferreira - Everything Is Embarrassing album art Sky Ferreira Everything Is Embarrassing (Single) Polydor 5099992849327, FERREIRA1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - You're Not The One album art Sky Ferreira You're Not The One (Single, EP) Capitol Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
B001953122 Sky Ferreira - Night Time, My Time (B-Sides // Part 1) album art Sky Ferreira Night Time, My Time (B-Sides // Part 1)(CD, EP) Capitol Records B001953122 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - 24 Hours album art Sky Ferreira 24 Hours(File, AAC, Single, Promo, 256) Capitol Records none US 2013
SCRMSCD009P Sky Ferreira - Where The Light Gets In album art Primal Scream And Sky Ferreira Primal Scream And Sky Ferreira - Where The Light Gets In (Single) First International, Ignition Records (2) SCRMSCD009P UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - Downhill Lullaby album art Sky Ferreira Downhill Lullaby (Single) Capitol Records none 2019 Sell This Version
none Sky Ferreira - Cross You Out album art Charli XCX Feat. Sky Ferreira Charli XCX Feat. Sky Ferreira - Cross You Out (Single) Asylum Records none Europe 2019