Ringo (2)

Real Name:
Manfred Alois Segieth
Profile:
German musician, singer and producer, born on 7 July 1946 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

ZYX 5423, 5423 Shoot Your Shot — Ringo (2) Ringo (2) Shoot Your Shot(12") ZYX Records, ZYX Records ZYX 5423, 5423 Germany 1986 Sell This Version