Gin Wigmore

Gin Wigmore

Real Name:
Virginia Claire Wigmore
Profile:
New Zealand singer and songwriter, born 6 June 1986 in Auckland, New Zealand.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gin Wigmore
[a1551843]

Artist

Gin Wigmore Discography

Albums

Gin* Holy Smoke (Album, EP) Island Records New Zealand 2009 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore Gravel And Wine (Album) Island Records New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
Gin Wigmore Blood To Bone (Album) Island Records, Universal Music Australia Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gin* Extended Play (EP) Island Records US 2008 Sell This Version
2714501 Gin Wigmore Oh My(10") Universal Music Australia 2714501 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Gin Wigmore Devil In Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Gin Wigmore Black Sheep(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
GIN1 Gin Wigmore Man Like That(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor GIN1 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit