Mark MurphyCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Mark Howe Murphy
Profile:
American jazz vocalist.

Born: 14 March 1932 in Syracuse, New York, USA.
Died: 22 October 2015 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA (aged 83).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading