Gianfrancesco Guarnieri

Gianfrancesco Guarnieri

Real Name:
Gianfrancesco Sigfrido Benedetto Guarnieri
Profile:
Brazilian actor and lyricist, born August 6, 1934 Milan, Italy, died July 22, 2006 São Paulo, Brazil.
Variations:

Gianfrancesco Guarnieri Discography

Albums

Augusto Boal, Gianfrancesco Guarnieri, Edu Lôbo* Augusto Boal, Gianfrancesco Guarnieri, Edu Lôbo* - Arena Conta Zumbi (Album) Som Maior Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
Toquinho E Guarnieri* Toquinho E Guarnieri* - Botequim (Album) RGE Discos Brazil 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMCS-103 Edu Lobo, Augusto Boal, Gianfrancesco Guarnieri Edu Lobo, Augusto Boal, Gianfrancesco Guarnieri - Arena Conta Zumbi(7", EP, Single, Mono) Som Maior SMCS-103 Brazil 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit