Pavel Ryba

Real Name:
Pavel Jakub Ryba
Profile:
Czech bass guitarist.

Born October 14, 1961 in Kutná Hora (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1555499]

Artist

Albums

HV 0001-1-331 Pavel Ryba - Smaller Wounds album art Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M. T. S. Art Ensemble Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M. T. S. Art Ensemble - Smaller Wounds (Album) Hevhetia HV 0001-1-331 Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
HV 0002-2-331 Pavel Ryba - To Be Alive album art Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M.T.S. Art Ensemble* Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M.T.S. Art Ensemble* - To Be Alive(CD, Album) Hevhetia HV 0002-2-331 Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
HV 0003-2-331 Pavel Ryba - Yes,Yes,No,No album art Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M. T. S. Art Ensemble Pavel Jakub Ryba*, M. T. S. Art Ensemble - Yes,Yes,No,No(CD, Album) Hevhetia HV 0003-2-331 Slovakia 2003 Sell This Version
HV 0008-2-331 Pavel Ryba - Morally Topless album art Mind The Step (2), Pavel J. Ryba* Mind The Step (2), Pavel J. Ryba* - Morally Topless(CD, Album) Hevhetia HV 0008-2-331 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version