Patricia Morrison

Real Name:
Patricia Anne Rainone
Profile:
American bass guitarist, singer and songwriter, born 14 January 1962 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is married to Dave Vanian, singer of The Damned.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: