Yohanna

Real Name:
Jóhanna Guðrún Jónsdóttir
Profile:
Icelandic singer, born October 16, 1990 in Copenhagen, Denmark. She reached second place at the Eurovision Song Contest 2009 in Moscow.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yohanna
[a1556684]

Artist

Yohanna Discography Tracks

Albums

Yohanna - Butterflies And Elvis album art Yohanna Butterflies And Elvis (Album) Yohannamusic Iceland 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Yohanna - Is It True? album art Yohanna Is It True? (Single) Lionheart International Iceland 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Yohanna - Is It True? - ESC-2009 entry media kit album art Yohanna Is It True? - ESC-2009 entry media kit(CD, Promo + DVDr, Promo, Med) Ríkisútvarpið RUV none Iceland 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit