Василий Фёдоров

Real Name:
Василий Дмитриевич Фёдоров
Profile:
Born: 23.02.1918
Died: 19.04.1984

Soviet poet
Sites:
Variations:
[a1558420]

Artist

Василий Фёдоров Discography Tracks

Compilations

63 Василий Фёдоров - Кругозор №6/1969 album art Various Стихи Разных Лет (as Василий Федоров) Various - Кругозор №6/1969(6xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Кругозор (2) 63 USSR 1969 Sell This Version