Pia Zadora

Real Name:
Pia Alfreda Schipani
Profile:
American singer/actress, born on May 4, 1956 in Hoboken, New Jersey.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Pia Zadora - Pia album art Pia Zadora Pia (Album) Elektra, Curb Records US 1982 Sell This Version
BLP 83.004 Pia Zadora - Adorable album art Pia Zadora Adorable(LP, Album) K-Tel BLP 83.004 France 1983 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Let's Dance Tonight album art Pia Zadora Let's Dance Tonight (Album) Curb Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Rock It Out album art Pia Zadora Rock It Out (Album) Carrere, Carrere, Carrere France 1984 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Pia & Phil album art Pia Zadora With The The London Philharmonic Orchestra Pia Zadora With The The London Philharmonic Orchestra - Pia & Phil (Album) CBS Associated Records UK 1985 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - I Am What I Am album art Pia Zadora I Am What I Am (Album) CBS Associated Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - When The Lights Go Out album art Pia Zadora When The Lights Go Out (Album) Epic, Epic Greece 1988 Sell This Version
none Pia Zadora - Today! album art Pia* Today!(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 1988 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Pia Z. album art Pia Zadora Pia Z. (Album) CBS Associated Records US 1989 Sell This Version
07863 00000-2 Pia Zadora - Only For Romantics album art Pia Zadora Only For Romantics(CD, Album, Promo) RCA Victor 07863 00000-2 US 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WBS 8612 Pia Zadora - Come Share My Love album art Pia Zadora Come Share My Love(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records WBS 8612 US 1978 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - I Know A Good Thing When I Feel It / Trouble album art Pia Zadora I Know A Good Thing When I Feel It / Trouble (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Confidence / Tell Him album art Pia Zadora Confidence / Tell Him (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Baby It's You album art Pia Zadora Baby It's You Warner Bros. Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Don't Knock My Love album art Pia Zadora & Lou Christie Pia Zadora & Lou Christie - Don't Knock My Love (Single) Midsong US 1980 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - The Clapping Song album art Pia Zadora The Clapping Song (Single) Elektra US 1982 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - I'm In Love Again / It's Wrong For Me To Love You album art Pia Zadora I'm In Love Again / It's Wrong For Me To Love You (Single) Elektra US 1982 Sell This Version
GR. 4501, GR 4501 Pia Zadora - I'm In Love Again / You Can't Keep A Good Love Down album art Pia Zadora I'm In Love Again / You Can't Keep A Good Love Down(7", Single) Granite Records, Granite Records GR. 4501, GR 4501 France 1982 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Rock It Out album art Pia Zadora Rock It Out (Single, Maxi) Curb Records, MCA Records US 1983 Sell This Version
13.224 Pia Zadora - Iko Iko album art Pia Zadora Iko Iko(7") Carrere 13.224 France 1983 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - When The Rain Begins To Fall album art Jermaine Jackson / Pia Zadora Jermaine Jackson / Pia Zadora - When The Rain Begins To Fall (Maxi, Single) Arista France 1984 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Let's Dance Tonight  album art Pia Zadora Let's Dance Tonight (Single, Maxi) Ariola Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
L33-1209 Pia Zadora - When The Rain Begins To Fall / Justine album art Jermaine Jackson And Pia Zadora / Jimmy and the Mustangs Jermaine Jackson And Pia Zadora / Jimmy and the Mustangs - When The Rain Begins To Fall / Justine(12", Promo) Curb Records, MCA Records L33-1209 US 1984 Sell This Version
880 494-7 Pia Zadora - Real Love album art Pia Zadora Real Love(7", Single) Casablanca 880 494-7 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Pia Zadora - Little Bit Of Heaven album art Pia Zadora Little Bit Of Heaven (Single) Curb Records Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version