Alison Goldfrapp

Real Name:
Alison Elizabeth Margaret Goldfrapp
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and producer, born 13 May 1966 in Enfield, London, England.
Best known as the vocalist of electronic music duo Goldfrapp.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

549 317-2 Alison Goldfrapp - Der Krieger + Die Kaiserin (Original Soundtrack) album art Pale 3 Bodo Pale 3 - Der Krieger + Die Kaiserin (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Motor Music 549 317-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

Voltcd 1 Alison Goldfrapp - Accelerator - The Soundtrack album art Various End Titles Various - Accelerator - The Soundtrack(CD, Album, Comp) Volta Sounds Voltcd 1 Ireland 2001 Sell This Version
CD 301 720-8, 301 720-8 Alison Goldfrapp - My Summer Of Love album art Various Sadie's Room and 5 more… Various - My Summer Of Love (Comp) Milan, Milan CD 301 720-8, 301 720-8 France 2005 Sell This Version