Nico Bunink

Nico Bunink

Real Name:
Floris Nico Bunink
Profile:
Nico Bunink was a Dutch jazz pianist.

Born : April 22, 1936 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
Died : December 26, 2001 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1559237]

Artist

Nico Bunink Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 9902 Floris Nico Bunink* - Niels-Henning Ørsted Pedersen Floris Nico Bunink* - Niels-Henning Ørsted Pedersen - Breaking The Ice(CD, Album) BV Haast Records CD 9902 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
DBCHR 75094 Nico Bunink En Blanc Et Noir 5(CD) Daybreak DBCHR 75094 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
DBCHR 75125 Nico Bunink En Blanc Et Noir 8 (CD) Daybreak DBCHR 75125 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
DBCHR 75212 Nico Bunink Ingenium Amstelodamense(CD) Daybreak DBCHR 75212 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
211 Kenny Wheeler, Piet Noordijk, Fred Leeflang, Ferdinand Povel, Gijs Hendriks, Nico Bunink, Jan Voogd, John Engels Kenny Wheeler, Piet Noordijk, Fred Leeflang, Ferdinand Povel, Gijs Hendriks, Nico Bunink, Jan Voogd, John Engels - De Varajazz All Stars(LP, Album) VARAJAZZ 211 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version