António Gedeão

Real Name:
Rómulo Vasco da Gama de Carvalho
Profile:
Portuguese, writer, poet, lyricist and playwright, born 24 November 1906, died 19 February 1997.
Variations:
[a1559485]

Artist

António Gedeão Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PEP 1374 António Gedeão - Poesia II album art António Gedeão Poesia II(7", EP) Decca PEP 1374 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
PEP 1280 António Gedeão - A Poesia De António Gedeão Dita pelo Autor album art António Gedeão A Poesia De António Gedeão Dita pelo Autor(7", EP) Decca PEP 1280 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version