Gillian Gilbert

Real Name:
Gillian Lesley Gilbert
Profile:
English musician, keyboardist, guitarist and singer, born 27 January 1961 in Whalley Range, Manchester, England. She is married to Stephen Morris.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Facd 251 Gillian Gilbert - To The Heart Of The City At Night album art Steve* And Gillian* Steve* And Gillian* - To The Heart Of The City At Night(CD, Single, Promo) Factory Facd 251 UK 1990 Sell This Version
none Gillian Gilbert - Anna + Peter Swing Project 1 album art Gillian* + Stephen* Gillian* + Stephen* - Anna + Peter Swing Project 1 FRAC Champagne-Ardenne none France 2010 Sell This Version
GTR 014R Gillian Gilbert - Lifetime album art Koishii & Hush Featuring Gillian Gilbert Koishii & Hush Featuring Gillian Gilbert - Lifetime (Single) Grammaton Recordings GTR 014R Europe 2016