Gillian Gilbert

Real Name:
Gillian Lesley Gilbert
Profile:
English musician, keyboardist, guitarist and singer, born 27 January 1961 in Whalley Range, Manchester, England. She is married to Stephen Morris.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

Facd 251 To The Heart Of The City At Night — Gillian Gilbert Steve* And Gillian* Steve* And Gillian* - To The Heart Of The City At Night(CD, Single, Promo) Factory Facd 251 UK 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Anna + Peter Swing Project 1 — Gillian Gilbert Gillian* + Stephen* Gillian* + Stephen* - Anna + Peter Swing Project 1 FRAC Champagne-Ardenne none France 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GTR 014R Lifetime — Gillian Gilbert Koishii & Hush Featuring Gillian Gilbert Koishii & Hush Featuring Gillian Gilbert - Lifetime (Single) Grammaton Recordings GTR 014R Europe 2016