Sonia Estelle

Sonia Estelle

Real Name:
Sonja Elisabet Estelle
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born March 25, 1899 in Stockholm, Sweden — died June 11, 1981 in Stockholm, Sweden
Estelle lived together with her mother in a small one room flat where she have singing lessons. One of her students where Povel Ramel
Variations:
Viewing All | Sonia Estelle
[a1560202]

Artist