Miguel Poveda

Real Name:
Miguel Ángel Poveda León
Profile:
Flamenco singer from Spain, born 13 February 1973 in Barcelona.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miguel Poveda
[a1560397]

Artist

Miguel Poveda Discography Tracks

Albums

Miguel Poveda - Viento Del Este album art Miguel Poveda Acompañado A La Guitarra Por Moraíto*, Pepe Habichuela Y Julián "El Califa" Miguel Poveda Acompañado A La Guitarra Por Moraíto*, Pepe Habichuela Y Julián "El Califa" - Viento Del Este (Album) Nuevos Medios Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Suena Flamenco album art Miguel Poveda Suena Flamenco (Album) Harmonia Mundi France Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Zaguán album art Miguel Poveda Zaguán (Album) Harmonia Mundi, Produccion ibéRica Spain 2001 Sell This Version
DM 4125-02 Miguel Poveda - Desglaç album art Miguel Poveda Desglaç(CD, Album, RE) Taller De Músics, Discmedi Blau DM 4125-02 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Tierra De Calma album art Miguel Poveda con Juan Carlos Romero Miguel Poveda con Juan Carlos Romero - Tierra De Calma (Album) DiscMedi Blau Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Poemas Del Exilio (Rafael Alberti) album art Miguel Poveda - Big Ensemble Del Taller De Músics* - Enric Palomar Miguel Poveda - Big Ensemble Del Taller De Músics* - Enric Palomar - Poemas Del Exilio (Rafael Alberti) (Album) Harmonia Mundi Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Coplas Del Querer album art Miguel Poveda Con Joan Albert Amargos & Chicuelo* Miguel Poveda Con Joan Albert Amargos & Chicuelo* - Coplas Del Querer (Album) Universal Music Group, Discmedi Blau Spain 2009 Sell This Version
TM 0047-02, TM0047-02 Miguel Poveda - Cante I Orquestra album art Miguel Poveda - Joan Albert Amargós* - Chicuelo* Amb La Simfonietta Porta Ferrada I La Tangencial Taller De Músics Miguel Poveda - Joan Albert Amargós* - Chicuelo* Amb La Simfonietta Porta Ferrada I La Tangencial Taller De Músics - Cante I Orquestra(CD, Album) DiscMedi Blau, DiscMedi Blau, Taller De Músics, Taller De Músics TM 0047-02, TM0047-02 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602527484501 Miguel Poveda - Coplas Del Querer (En Directo Desde El Gran Teatro De Liceu) album art Miguel Poveda Coplas Del Querer (En Directo Desde El Gran Teatro De Liceu)(2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music Group, Discmedi Blau 0602527484501 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - arteSano album art Miguel Poveda arteSano (Album) Universal Music Group, Discmedi Blau Spain 2012 Sell This Version
0602537177288 Miguel Poveda - Real album art Miguel Poveda Real(CD, Album + DVD-V + Dig) Universal Music Group, Discmedi Blau 0602537177288 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
0602537582761 Miguel Poveda - Diálogos De Buenos Aires A Granada album art Rodolfo Mederos & Miguel Poveda Rodolfo Mederos & Miguel Poveda - Diálogos De Buenos Aires A Granada(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602537582761 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
AC 114 15 Miguel Poveda - Qawwali Flamenco album art Faiz Ali Faiz, Duquende, Miguel Poveda, Chicuelo* Faiz Ali Faiz, Duquende, Miguel Poveda, Chicuelo* - Qawwali Flamenco(2xCD) Accords Croisés AC 114 15 France 2013 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Para La Libertad (Sonetos Y Poemas) album art Miguel Poveda Para La Libertad (Sonetos Y Poemas) (Album) Universal Music Group, DiscMedi Blau Spain 2015 Sell This Version
00602557279160 Miguel Poveda - 13. album art Miguel Poveda 13.(CD, Album + DVD, PAL) Universal, Sarao Films, DiscMedi Blau 00602557279160 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
Miguel Poveda - Enlorquecido album art Miguel Poveda Enlorquecido (Album) Concert Music Entertainment, Carta Blanca Records Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

DM5105-02 Miguel Poveda - Flamenco album art Miguel Poveda Flamenco(3xCD, Comp, RE, Box) DiscMedi Blau DM5105-02 Spain 2015 Sell This Version