Josh Haden

Real Name:
Joshua Haden
Profile:
American musician, born in 1968 in New York City, New York, USA. Singer and bassist of the band 'Spain'. Son of Charlie Haden, brother of triplet sisters Petra Haden, Tanya Haden and Rachel Haden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Josh Haden - Devoted album art Josh Haden Devoted(CD, Album) Diamond Soul Recordings none US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Josh Haden - Light Of Day album art Josh Haden Light Of Day(CD, Single, Ltd) Diamond Soul Recordings none US 2004 Sell This Version