Игорь Сорин

Real Name:
Игорь Владимирович Сорин (Райберг)
Profile:
Vladimir Sorin - Russian singer, poet, lyricist, former member of pop group Иванушки Int. up to 1998, when he officially quitted the band to pursue a different project
Born: November 10, 1969 in Moscow, USSR
Died: September 4, 1998, committed suicide in Miscow
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1560892]

Artist