Rick Springfield

Real Name:
Richard Lewis Springthorpe
Profile:
Australian musician, singer-songwriter, and actor.
Born 23 August 1949 in South Wentworthville, New South Wales, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading