Samantha Shelton

Real Name:
Samantha Sky Shelton
Profile:
Samantha Sky Shelton (born November 15, 1978) is an American actress and singer
Sites:
Variations:
[a1563858]

Artist

Albums

none Samantha Shelton - Are You Kidding Around? album art Samantha Shelton Are You Kidding Around?(CD, Album) Eagle Ear Entertainment none UK 2009 Sell This Version