John Huston

Real Name:
John Marcellus Huston
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and actor, born 5 August 1906 in Nevada, Missouri, USA and died 28 August 1987 in Middletown, Rhode Island, USA. Son of Walter Huston and father of actress Anjelica Huston.
Sites:
[a1564219]

Artist