Peter Hameg

Real Name:
Joachim Goroncy
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, arranger and producer, born 24 June 1926 in Berlin, Germany, died 28 May 2008 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Hameg
[a1564397]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

M 313 Peter Hameg - Gib Mein Herz Mir Wieder album art Rainer Bertram Haziendero (as P. Hameg) Rainer Bertram - Gib Mein Herz Mir Wieder(7", Single) Metronome M 313 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
M 904 Peter Hameg - Wer Schmeißt Denn Da Mit Watte album art Klaus-Dieter Und Seine Brüder Klaus-Dieter Und Seine Brüder - Wer Schmeißt Denn Da Mit Watte(7", Single) Metronome M 904 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
203 088-315 Peter Hameg - Ich Bin So Süß Wie Du! album art Detlev Ach, Gunther (as P. Hameg) and 6 more… Detlev - Ich Bin So Süß Wie Du!(LP, Album) Hansa 203 088-315 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
BVS 1001 Peter Hameg - Der Pegelstand Vom Havelstrand / Pflaumenzeit album art Eddie Rothé Der Pegelstand Vom Havelstrand and 1 more… Eddie Rothé - Der Pegelstand Vom Havelstrand / Pflaumenzeit(7", Single) Wobimusik BVS 1001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version