Ad

Zetandel

Real Name:Евгений Ликаренко (Evgeny Likarenko)
Profile:

Downtempo / Ambient DJ & producer from Ukraine. Now based in Samara, Russia.
Born: 26-03-1982.

Sites:Facebook , MySpace , Soundcloud , promodj.com , vk.com
Aliases:DJ-Beat, Евгений Ликаренко

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0