Ad

Grafh

Real Name:Phillip Bernard
Profile:

Philip Anthony Bernard (born August 22, 1982) better known by his stage name Grafh, is an American rapper from South Jamaica, Queens, New York. He has released a collection of mixtapes and an album, Autografh, which was released through EMI Records and Virgin Records. He is currently an independent artist.

Sites:grafhonline.com , X , Facebook
Aliases:Phillip Bernard
Variations:
Viewing All | Grafh

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0