Faster

Real Name:
Laurentiu Suciu
Profile:
Romanian DJ and producer, born 13 January 1988 and based in Bucharest.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

KURBITS 006 Faster - Omego / Rost album art Faster Omego / Rost(12") Kurbits Records KURBITS 006 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SOUNDCRO01 Faster - Sugar EP album art Faster Sugar EP(12", EP, Ltd) SoundCrossing Records SOUNDCRO01 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Faster - Orchestra Modificata / Daca Vrei album art Faster Orchestra Modificata / Daca Vrei Kurbits Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version
VCLUB019 Faster - Self Image album art Faster Self Image(12") Vinylclub VCLUB019 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RUERE001 Faster - Presiune album art Faster Presiune(12", EP) Ruere Records RUERE001 Romania 2015 Sell This Version
CHT005 Faster - CHT005 album art Faster CHT005(12", EP) Chelsea Hotel Records CHT005 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
TRH005 Faster - Seven Valleys And A Deep One album art Faster Seven Valleys And A Deep One(12", EP) The Rabbit Hole TRH005 Romania 2015 Sell This Version
Hourglass Ltd 003 Faster - Adictie album art Faster Adictie(12", Ltd) Hourglass Ltd Hourglass Ltd 003 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
RUERE002 Faster - Amprente album art Faster Amprente(12", EP, 180) Ruere Records RUERE002 Romania 2016 Sell This Version
RUERE003 Faster - M.O.D. album art Faster M.O.D.(12") Ruere Records RUERE003 Romania 2016 Sell This Version
Acmé 05 PART2 Faster - Mis Hermanos Rumanos Part2 EP album art Faster, Nu Zau, Alex Font Faster, Nu Zau, Alex Font - Mis Hermanos Rumanos Part2 EP(12", EP) acmé Acmé 05 PART2 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
Drumma016 Faster - Resolutions album art Faster Resolutions(12") Drumma Drumma016 Chile 2017 Sell This Version
SNTH002 Faster - Sonath 002 album art Faster Sonath 002(12", EP, Ltd, Mar) Sonath SNTH002 France 2018 Sell This Version
ATIPICLAB002 Faster - Atipic Lab 02 album art Faster Atipic Lab 02(12") Atipic ATIPICLAB002 Romania 2018 Sell This Version
TOS005 Faster - Presarat Cu Bass album art Faster Presarat Cu Bass(12") The Other Side TOS005 Spain 2019 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

tplt004 Faster - tplt004 album art Faster tplt004(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) tplt tplt004 France 2013