Aivars Kalejs

Real Name:
Aivars Kalējs
Profile:
Born 22 April 1951 in Riga, Latvia, Aivars Kalējs is a Latvian composer and organist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1567770]

Artist

Albums

MEL 46129-2 Aivars Kalējs - The Organ Of Zleku Church album art Aivars Kalejs* The Organ Of Zleku Church(CD, Album) ZYX Classic, Melodiya Australia MEL 46129-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
HBF 010 Aivars Kalējs - La Galante - The Soul Of Riga album art Inessa Galante*, Aivars Kalējs, Mattias Wager Inessa Galante*, Aivars Kalējs, Mattias Wager - La Galante - The Soul Of Riga(2xCD) Hermaņa Brauna Fonds, Carmina Baltica HBF 010 Latvia 2011 Sell This Version