Laura Rundless

Real Name:
Laura Lee Newton, later Laura Lee Rundless
Profile:
Gospel and Soul singer, born 9 March 1945, Chicago, IL, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Laura Lee | Viewing Laura Rundless
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

1081 Laura Lee - Sanctified Lord/Every Knee album art The Meditation Singers The Meditation Singers - Sanctified Lord/Every Knee(7", Single) Gospel Record Co. 1081 US 1963 Sell This Version