Dart Rayne

Real Name:
Andriy Krutykov (Андрій Крутиков)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: June 3, 1989.
Collaborated with Yuriy Vazhkiy aka Yura Moonlight as Dart Rayne & Yura Moonlight.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dart Rayne
[a1568678]

Artist

Dart Rayne Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EMPHASE018 Dart Rayne - Awakening E.P. album art Dart Rayne Awakening E.P.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE018 Poland 2010
ER067 Dart Rayne - In Heaven EP album art Dart Rayne In Heaven EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER067 UK 2010
HLR029 Dart Rayne - Quantum.Eclipse:EP album art Dart Rayne Quantum.Eclipse:EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) High Light Records HLR029 Cyprus 2010
ER052 Dart Rayne - Fall Of The Uprising EP album art Dart Rayne Fall Of The Uprising EP(6xFile, WAV, EP) Echelon Records (2) ER052 UK 2010
AA014 Dart Rayne - Arctic Sunrise / Omniscience E.P. album art Dart Rayne Arctic Sunrise / Omniscience E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arisa Audio AA014 US 2011
ERW017 Dart Rayne - Age Of Dreams / Touch Of Sunrise album art Dart Rayne Age Of Dreams / Touch Of Sunrise(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Echelon White ERW017 UK 2011
AIR057 Dart Rayne - Luminescence EP album art Dart Rayne Luminescence EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Crossair Recordings AIR057 UK 2011
HBR062 Dart Rayne - Olympia / Agnus Dei E.P. album art Dart Rayne Olympia / Agnus Dei E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR062 Turkey 2011
TAR-11-43 Dart Rayne - Sanctum album art Dart Rayne Sanctum(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-11-43 Czech Republic 2011
TAR-11-13 Dart Rayne - Persian Rush album art Dart Rayne Persian Rush(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-11-13 Czech Republic 2011
In Trance We Trust 565-0, ITWT 565-0 Dart Rayne - Four Steps To Eternity album art Dart Rayne Four Steps To Eternity(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust In Trance We Trust 565-0, ITWT 565-0 Netherlands 2012
GARUDA078 Dart Rayne - Turbine album art Dart Rayne & Demara (2) Dart Rayne & Demara (2) - Turbine(File, MP3, Single, 320) Garuda GARUDA078 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

TAR-10-04 Dart Rayne - Try That album art Dart Rayne Try That(File, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-10-04 Czech Republic 2009
WAXR016 Dart Rayne - Royal Flash album art Dart Rayne Royal Flash(File, MP3, 320) WA-X Records WAXR016 UK 2010
VAR011 Dart Rayne - Black & White album art Dart Rayne vs. Moonphaze Dart Rayne vs. Moonphaze - Black & White(2xFile, MP3, 320) Virus Audio VAR011 UK 2010
VB0001 Dart Rayne O.N.U.R.I.S.(3xFile, MP3, 320) V Breed VB0001 UK 2010
TAR-10-52 Dart Rayne - Palladium album art Dart Rayne Palladium(3xFile, WAV) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-10-52 Czech Republic 2010
Inter007 Dart Rayne - Underspoken album art Dart Rayne Underspoken(3xFile, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings Inter007 UK 2011
HCNB132D Dart Rayne - Azai album art Dart Rayne Azai(4xFile, MP3, 320) High Contrast Nu Breed HCNB132D Netherlands 2011
InfraP075, INFRAP075 Dart Rayne - Anachen album art Dart Rayne Anachen(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infra Progressive, Infra Progressive InfraP075, INFRAP075 UK 2012
TAR-12-27 Dart Rayne - Sophia album art Dart Rayne Sophia(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-27 Czech Republic 2012
TAR-12-07 Dart Rayne - Investigation album art Dart Rayne Investigation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-07 Czech Republic 2012
MMAA009 Dart Rayne - Babylon album art Dart Rayne Babylon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Metanoia Music MMAA009 Turkey 2013
TAR-13-40 Dart Rayne - Lionheart album art Dart Rayne Lionheart(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-40 Czech Republic 2013
GARUDA066D Dart Rayne - Human Weapon album art Dart Rayne Human Weapon(File, MP3, 320) Garuda GARUDA066D UK 2013