Deborah Raffin

Real Name:
Deborah Iona Raffin
Profile:
American actress, born 13 March 1953 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 21 November 2012 Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1569512]

Artist

Deborah Raffin Discography Tracks

Albums

TP-72267 Deborah Raffin - Sayonara album art Deborah Raffin Sayonara(LP) Toshiba Records TP-72267 Japan 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Deborah Raffin - Sayonara album art Deborah Raffin Sayonara (Single) Toshiba Records Japan 1977 Sell This Version