Lyane Leigh

Real Name:
Liane Hegemann
Profile:
German singer, born in 1969.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

3H 2005-02 Lyane Leigh - Komm Her Zu Mir album art Lyane Leigh Komm Her Zu Mir(CD, Album) 3H Records 3H 2005-02 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lyane Leigh - My Heart Is On Fire  album art Lyane Leigh My Heart Is On Fire (Single, Maxi) Pink Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Lyane Leigh - Life Goes Up - Life Goes Down album art S.E.X. Appeal* feat. Lyane Leigh & Gino Gillian S.E.X. Appeal* feat. Lyane Leigh & Gino Gillian - Life Goes Up - Life Goes Down (Maxi) Polydor Finland 1997 Sell This Version
74321 55788 2 Lyane Leigh - Dirty Talk album art S.E.X.Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh & Gino Gillian S.E.X.Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh & Gino Gillian - Dirty Talk(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hamburg GmbH 74321 55788 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
347 471 Lyane Leigh - Auf Der Suche album art Lyane Leigh Auf Der Suche(CD, Maxi) Koch Music 347 471 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
QCPR 1411.2 Lyane Leigh - Hardhouse album art Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh - Hardhouse(CD, Maxi) Quincy Records QCPR 1411.2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
A-LL 2532 Lyane Leigh - Du Bist album art Lyane Leigh Du Bist(CDr, Single) Allmusica Production & Musikverlag A-LL 2532 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Lyane Leigh -  (Do You Think It's) Magic? album art Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh - (Do You Think It's) Magic?(File, MP3, Single) experience of music Tunes none Europe 2003
3H 2005-01 Lyane Leigh - Jeder Neue Morgen album art Lyane Leigh Jeder Neue Morgen(CD, Maxi) 3H Records 3H 2005-01 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Lyane Leigh - Do You Love Me album art S·E·X·Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh S·E·X·Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh - Do You Love Me (Maxi) 3H Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
3H 2006-02 Lyane Leigh - Fragile Love album art S·E·X· Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh S·E·X· Appeal* Feat. Lyane Leigh - Fragile Love(CD, Maxi, Car) 3H Records 3H 2006-02 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Lyane Leigh - (Do You Think It's) Magic? 2.7 album art Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh Experience Of Music Feat. Lyane Leigh - (Do You Think It's) Magic? 2.7(File, MP3, Single) experience of music Tunes none Europe 2007
none Lyane Leigh - Kids In America album art Lyane Leigh Kids In America(File, MP3, Single, RE) Dance Factory none Europe 2008
LT 0033 Lyane Leigh - Wild Thing album art Shoot! (2) Feat. Lyane Leigh Shoot! (2) Feat. Lyane Leigh - Wild Thing(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Lovetraxx Records LT 0033 Europe 2009
Lyane Leigh - Poison Called Love album art S*E*X* Appeal feat. Lyane Leigh (Ex) E-Rotic* S*E*X* Appeal feat. Lyane Leigh (Ex) E-Rotic* - Poison Called Love (Maxi, Single) 3H Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Lyane Leigh - Toxic Kiss (The Bigroom Edition) album art Sam Walkertone & Kevin Kelly (9) Feat. Lyane Leigh Sam Walkertone & Kevin Kelly (9) Feat. Lyane Leigh - Toxic Kiss (The Bigroom Edition) (Single) Worcaholix Records Germany 2011
Lyane Leigh - Andromeda Girl album art Robert G. Feat. Lyane Leigh Robert G. Feat. Lyane Leigh - Andromeda Girl (Single, Maxi) RGMusic Records Europe 2011
none Lyane Leigh - ...Oh No! (Mi Corazon) album art United Passion Feat. Lyane Leigh United Passion Feat. Lyane Leigh - ...Oh No! (Mi Corazon)(File, MP3, Single) Zoom! none Europe 2012
none Lyane Leigh - Andromeda Girl album art Excessive Clubbers feat. Lyane Leigh Excessive Clubbers feat. Lyane Leigh - Andromeda Girl(File, MP3, Single) One Moon Records none Europe 2012
DMN2014199 Lyane Leigh - Don't Break A Heart album art Mr. Friso Feat. Lyane Leigh Mr. Friso Feat. Lyane Leigh - Don't Break A Heart(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Dmn Records DMN2014199 Europe 2013
DMN2014200 Lyane Leigh - I Can't Fight The Feeling album art Sync Diversity Feat. Lyane Leigh Sync Diversity Feat. Lyane Leigh - I Can't Fight The Feeling(File, MP3, Maxi) DMN Records DMN2014200 Europe 2015
SYNC90888 Lyane Leigh - I Can't Believe it album art Sync Diversity Ft. Lyane Leigh Sync Diversity Ft. Lyane Leigh - I Can't Believe it(File, WAV, Single) Sync Diversity Records SYNC90888 Netherlands 2015

Miscellaneous

TZ 1410 Lyane Leigh - Another Night 2k17 album art Tamo Feat. Lyane Leigh Tamo Feat. Lyane Leigh - Another Night 2k17(6xFile, WAV) 3H Records TZ 1410 Germany 2017