Lojze Krajnčan

Real Name:
Alojz Krajnčan
Profile:
Slovenian horn player, arranger, composer and conductor, born December 23, 1961 in Ptuj. Married to Romana Krajnčan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1569722]

Artist

Lojze Krajnčan Discography Tracks

Albums

LD 1538 Lojze Krajnčan - Commercial album art Lojze Krajnčan Commercial(LP, Album) ZKP RTVL LD 1538 Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
112553 Lojze Krajnčan - Liberamente album art Lojze Krajnčan, Simfonični Orkester RTV Slovenija Lojze Krajnčan, Simfonični Orkester RTV Slovenija - Liberamente(CD, Album) ZKP RTVS 112553 Slovenia 2011 Sell This Version