Nielson

Real Name:
Niels Littooij
Profile:
Singer-songwriter from the Netherlands, born in 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Albums

PM602332 Nielson - Zo Van Aah Yeah album art Nielson Zo Van Aah Yeah(CD, Album) Pacemaker Music PM602332 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
PM 504425 Nielson - Weet Je Wat Het Is album art Nielson Weet Je Wat Het Is(CD, Album) Pacemaker Music PM 504425 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
0190758895321 Nielson - Diamant album art Nielson Diamant(CD-ROM, Album) Sony Music 0190758895321 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nielson - Hoe album art Nielson & Miss Montreal Nielson & Miss Montreal - Hoe(CDr, Single, Promo) Pacemaker Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Nielson - Mannenharten album art Bløf & Nielson Bløf & Nielson - Mannenharten(CD, Single) Not On Label (Bløf Self-Released) none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Nielson - Sexy Als Ik Dans album art Nielson Sexy Als Ik Dans (Single) Pacemaker Music Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Nielson - Ik Heb Een Meisje Thuis album art Nielson Ik Heb Een Meisje Thuis(CDr, Single, Promo) Pacemaker Music B.V. none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Guus Meeuwis, Nielson & New Cool Collective Big Band* Guus Meeuwis, Nielson & New Cool Collective Big Band* - De Jeugd, Vertegenwoordigd(CDr, Single, Promo) TopNotch none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
none Nielson - IJskoud album art Nielson IJskoud(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pacemaker Music none 2018
none Nielson - Diamant album art Nielson Diamant(File, AAC, Single, 256) Pacemaker Music none Netherlands 2018