David Fincher

Real Name:
David Leo Fincher
Profile:
American Academy Award-nominated filmmaker and music video director, born 10 May 1962 in Denver, Colorado.
Sites:
[a1571033]

Artist

David Fincher Discography Tracks

Production

David Fincher - The Social Network album art Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross - The Social Network (Album) The Null Corporation US 2010 Sell This Version
David Fincher - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Visual

MVNOW 7 David Fincher - Now That's What I Call Music 7 album art Various We Don't Have To Take Our Clothes Off Various - Now That's What I Call Music 7(VHS, Comp, PAL) Picture Music International MVNOW 7 UK 1986 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Straight Up album art Paula Abdul Forever Your Girl and 3 more… Paula Abdul - Straight Up (Comp) Virgin US 1989 Sell This Version
David Fincher - The Immaculate Collection album art Madonna Oh Father and 2 more… Madonna - The Immaculate Collection (Comp) Warner Music Vision Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Dangerous (The Short Films) album art Michael Jackson Who Is It? Michael Jackson - Dangerous (The Short Films) (Comp) SMV Enterprises US 1993 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Fields Of Gold (The Best Of Sting 1984-1994) album art Sting Englishman In New York Sting - Fields Of Gold (The Best Of Sting 1984-1994) (Comp) A&M Records US 1994 Sell This Version
David Fincher - ...Nothing Like The Sun album art Sting Englishman In New York Sting - ...Nothing Like The Sun (Album) A&M Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none A Perfect Circle Judith (Original Version) and 1 more… A Perfect Circle - Judith (Version 3)(VHS, Single, Promo, NTSC) Virgin none US 2000 Sell This Version
A Perfect Circle Judith A Perfect Circle - The Hollow (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin Israel 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 502612 6, 7243 8 49253 2 1, CDVUS 173, VISA 6192 David Fincher - Mer De Noms album art A Perfect Circle Judith A Perfect Circle - Mer De Noms(Box, Ltd + CD, Album + CD, Enh, Promo, Car) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 502612 6, 7243 8 49253 2 1, CDVUS 173, VISA 6192 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
David Fincher - The Ultimate Collection album art Madonna Madonna - The Ultimate Collection (Comp) Warner Music Vision, Warner Music Vision, Warner Music Vision Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none David Fincher - Judith (Version 3) album art A Perfect Circle A Perfect Circle - Judith (Version 3)(Betacam SP, Single, Promo, NTSC) Virgin Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
none David Fincher - New Voices Vol. 38 album art Various Judith (Video For PC) Various - New Voices Vol. 38(CD, Comp, Enh) Rolling Stone none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
RSCD045 David Fincher - Rock Sound Volume 45 album art Various Judith Various - Rock Sound Volume 45(CD, Enh, Smplr) Rock Sound RSCD045 France 2000 Sell This Version
David Fincher - aMOTION album art A Perfect Circle Judith (Unedited) A Perfect Circle - aMOTION Virgin Europe 2004 Sell This Version
7243 8 74253 0 9 David Fincher - Amotion album art A Perfect Circle Judith (Unedited) A Perfect Circle - Amotion(DVD-V, Unofficial, PAL) Virgin (2) 7243 8 74253 0 9 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Only album art Nine Inch Nails Only (Video) Nine Inch Nails - Only (Maxi, Single) Universal Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Live: Beside You In Time album art Nine Inch Nails Only Nine Inch Nails - Live: Beside You In Time (Album, Comp) Interscope Records Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
135 594-4 David Fincher - The Album Collection album art Sting Englishman In New York Sting - The Album Collection(4xCD, Album, Enh, RM + CD, Album + Box, Comp) Universal 135 594-4 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Idolize Yourself - The Very Best Of album art Billy Idol L.A. Woman and 1 more… Billy Idol - Idolize Yourself - The Very Best Of (Comp) Capitol Records, BMG Direct Marketing, Inc. US 2008 Sell This Version
88697378572 David Fincher - Dangerous / Dangerous: The Short Films album art Michael Jackson Who Is It? (Video) Michael Jackson - Dangerous / Dangerous: The Short Films(CD, Album, RM + DVD-V, Comp, PAL + Box, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697378572 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
B0010666-10 David Fincher - Collected: 1996-2005 album art The Wallflowers 6th Avenue Headlight The Wallflowers - Collected: 1996-2005(CD, Comp + DVD, NTSC + Bes) Interscope Records B0010666-10 US 2009 Sell This Version
David Fincher - Celebration - The Video Collection album art Madonna Express Yourself and 1 more… Madonna - Celebration - The Video Collection (Comp) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Poz (3) Fight Club Poz (3) - History Vol. 606(File, MP3, Mixed) Not On Label none Canada 2010