Ad

Ida Heidel

Real Name:Ida Helene Heidel
Profile:

Norwegian flutist and composer, born April 11th, 1958 in Oslo, Norway.

Sites:idaheidel.com
In Groups:London Improvisers Orchestra, Orchestre Français de Flûtes
Variations:
Viewing All | Ida Heidel

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0