MPT Project

Real Name:
Adrian Ivan
Profile:
Electronic music composer/author based in Timisoara, born 18 February 1977 in Ploiesti, Romania, known for musical titles such as "Together", "Shana", "Unchanged" or "This Room Is Not Big Enough". At the end of 2006 he laid the foundation of Well Mixed Records.
Aliases:
[a1572272]

Artist

Singles & EPs

WMC007 MPT Project - Millenium album art MPT Project Millenium(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Well Mixed Choons! WMC007 Romania 2010

Miscellaneous

WMR027 MPT Project - Aroma album art MPT Project Aroma(2xFile, MP3, 320) Well Mixed Records WMR027 Romania 2009
WMC004 MPT Project - Yes! No? album art MPT Project Yes! No?(2xFile, MP3, 320) Well Mixed Choons! WMC004 Romania 2009
HCNB133D MPT Project - Injected album art MPT Project Injected(File, WAV) High Contrast Nu Breed HCNB133D Netherlands 2011