Happy Paul

Real Name:
Павел Ясинецкий (Pavel Yasinetskiy)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Yalta, Ukraine.
Born: 27-08-1985
Contact info:
e-mail: realhappypaul@gmail.com
Sites:
[a1572713]

Artist

Albums

DMR016 Happy Paul - Lovin Me album art Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) Happy Paul Feat Dana (23) - Lovin Me(7xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR016 Russia 2010
BRD046 Happy Paul - In My Dreams album art Happy Paul Feat. Ange (6) Happy Paul Feat. Ange (6) - In My Dreams(7xFile, MP3, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD046 Russia 2011

Singles & EPs

LUX013 Happy Paul - Behind The Sun album art DJ Cross (2) & Happy Paul DJ Cross (2) & Happy Paul - Behind The Sun(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Luxury Trax LUX013 France 2011

Miscellaneous

DMR008 Happy Paul - Moonlight album art Happy Paul Moonlight(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR008 Russia 2009

Videos (2) Edit