Wally Lopez

Real Name:
Angel David López Alvarez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and Producer born in Madrid, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

FACTOCD009 Wally Lopez - I'm Coming To Ibiza album art Wally Lopez I'm Coming To Ibiza(CD) The Factoria FACTOCD009 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - Follow Me! album art Wally Lopez Follow Me! Parlophone Argentina 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

QR-159 Wally Lopez - Child Game album art Wally* Child Game(12") Quality Madrid QR-159 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
QR 198 Wally Lopez - Wally's Groove album art Wally* Wally's Groove(12") Quality Madrid QR 198 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
QR 184 Wally Lopez - Winzifu? album art Wally* Winzifu?(12") Quality Madrid QR 184 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
QR 216 Wally Lopez - Jeffrie Thomas album art Wally* Jeffrie Thomas(12") Quality Madrid QR 216 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
WEEK014 Wally Lopez - Amman / Purify My Blood album art Wally Lopez Amman / Purify My Blood(12") Weekend Records WEEK014 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
WEEB 006 Wally Lopez - Triax 250 album art Wally Lopez Triax 250(12") Weekend Breaks WEEB 006 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - Amman E.P. album art Wally Lopez Amman E.P. (EP) Fluential UK 2001 Sell This Version
WEEK 024 Wally Lopez - Disco Night album art Wally López* Disco Night(12") Weekend Records WEEK 024 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
HYPNO VARIOUS 01 Wally Lopez - Hypnotic Sampler 1 album art Wally Lopez / David Gausa Wally Lopez / David Gausa - Hypnotic Sampler 1(12") Hypnotic Music HYPNO VARIOUS 01 France 2002 Sell This Version
FACTO 003 Wally Lopez - Factorizando! album art Wally Lopez Factorizando!(12", Ora) The Factoria FACTO 003 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - I'm Coming To London album art Wally Lopez I'm Coming To London The Factoria Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - Factorizando Mixes album art Wally Lopez Factorizando Mixes Hypnotic Music 2003 Sell This Version
H20 034 Wally Lopez - Tribute To Acid House album art Wally Lopez Tribute To Acid House(12", Single) Underwater Records H20 034 UK 2003 Sell This Version
FACTO 007 Wally Lopez - Voilá album art Wally Lopez Voilá(12") The Factoria FACTO 007 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
WEEK032 Wally Lopez - Nixon Tells The Truth album art Wally Lopez & Cesar Del Rio* Wally Lopez & Cesar Del Rio* - Nixon Tells The Truth(12") Weekend Records WEEK032 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
WEEK036 Wally Lopez - The Vibe album art Wally López* The Vibe(12") Weekend Records WEEK036 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
H2O 034 Wally Lopez - Tribute To Acid House album art Wally Lopez Tribute To Acid House(12") Underwater Records H2O 034 UK 2003 Sell This Version
PARK001 Wally Lopez - Going Insane album art Wally López* & David Ferrero Wally López* & David Ferrero - Going Insane(12") House Park PARK001 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
AL07 Wally Lopez - Absolut Wally Lopez album art Wally Lopez Absolut Wally Lopez(12", S/Sided, Ltd, Cle) Absoluttracks.com AL07 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
F-001 Wally Lopez - Le Mans EP album art Wally Lopez & César Del Rio Wally Lopez & César Del Rio - Le Mans EP(12") Formula Records (2) F-001 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
FACTO 001LP Wally Lopez - I'm Coming To London (Album Sampler) album art Wally Lopez I'm Coming To London (Album Sampler)(12") The Factoria FACTO 001LP Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - Do You Wanna Dance With Me? album art Wally Lopez Feat. Beatmaster G Wally Lopez Feat. Beatmaster G - Do You Wanna Dance With Me? The Factoria, Pacha Recordings Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Wally Lopez - Ça C'est Paris album art Wally Lopez & David Ferrero Wally Lopez & David Ferrero - Ça C'est Paris The Factoria Spain 2005 Sell This Version