PORION

Profile:
born in 2010 - darkstep digipunk breakcore dubcore from Toulouse (France)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1573246]

Artist

PORION Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NKS prod 58, SRmp3 195 PORION - Petite Mine (Joue Avec Le Feu) album art Porion Petite Mine (Joue Avec Le Feu)(6xFile, ogg, EP) NKS International, Sociopath Recordings NKS prod 58, SRmp3 195 France 2010
Siro129, NKS prod 67 PORION - Malin (Convoite Ton Scalp) album art Porion Malin (Convoite Ton Scalp)(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sirona-Records, NKS International Siro129, NKS prod 67 France 2011
P36-079, NKS prod 128 PORION - Porion Est Fou D'Elle album art Porion Porion Est Fou D'Elle(10xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pavillon36 Recordings, NKS International P36-079, NKS prod 128 France 2013