Ad

Theo Olof

Real Name:Theodor Olof Schmuckler
Profile:

Dutch violinist and author, born 5 May 1924 in Bonn, Germany and died 9 November 2012 in the Netherlands. He was the principal violinist of the Concertgebouworkest from 1974 to 1985.

In Groups:Concertgebouworkest, Residentie Orkest
Variations:
Viewing All | Theo Olof

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0