Mark Tegefoss

Real Name:
Marc Honingh
Profile:
Born 13-11-1958 in Heden, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

STCD 100 Mark Tegefoss - The Answering Machine Solution album art Various Untitled Various - The Answering Machine Solution(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Staalplaat STCD 100 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version