Matthew Seligman

Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Arthur Seligman
Profile:
English bass guitarist.
Born: 14th July 1955 Pendaya, Cyprus
Died: 17th April 2020 London, England

Grew up in Wimbledon, England. Trained to become a lawyer in the 90s, settling on human rights work.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

EF.0070, EF.0070M Matthew Seligman - Sendai 仙台 album art Jan Linton With Matthew Seligman Jan Linton With Matthew Seligman - Sendai 仙台 Entropy Records (2), Entropy Records (2) EF.0070, EF.0070M France 2012 Sell This Version